PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:08:14 |
37,2 |
2 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:15 |
|
3 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:18 |
|
4 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:29 |
|
5 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:48 |
|
6 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
8 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:48 |
|
9 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:48 |
|
10 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
11 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:48 |
|
12 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:18 |
|
14 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:18 |
|
15 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24 |
|
16 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:50 |
|
17 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
02:08 |
|
18 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:08 |
|
19 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
02:08 |
|
20 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08 |
|
21 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:08 |
|
22 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:08 |
|
23 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:08 |
|
24 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:08 |
|
25 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:19 |
|
26 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:26 |
|
27 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:29 |
|
28 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
02:49 |
|
29 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:56 |
|
30 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:56 |
|
31 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
03:10 |
|
32 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:32 |
|
33 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:32 |
|
34 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
03:32 |
|
35 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:32 |
|
36 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:35 |
|
37 |
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:35 |
|
38 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:35 |
|
39 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:42 |
|
40 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:19 |
|
41 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:25 |
|
42 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:45 |
|
43 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:45 |
|
44 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:48 |
|
45 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
05:19 |
|
46 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
05:20 |
|
47 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:46 |
|
48 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:46 |
|
49 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
06:07 |
|
50 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
06:07 |
|
51 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
06:33 |
|
52 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
06:33 |
|
53 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:33 |
|
54 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
06:33 |
|
55 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:33 |
|
56 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
07:33 |
|
57 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
08:15 |
|
58 |
CHAMPION Thomas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
08:15 |
|
59 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:19 |
|
60 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:29 |
|
61 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
DELKO |
09:17 |
|
62 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:17 |
|
63 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:23 |
|
64 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:23 |
|
65 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:23 |
|
66 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
10:23 |
|
67 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:23 |
|
68 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
10:23 |
|
69 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:23 |
|
70 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
10:23 |
|
71 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
10:23 |
|
72 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:23 |
|
73 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
11:10 |
|
74 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:24 |
|
75 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:14 |
|
76 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:14 |
|
77 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
12:14 |
|
78 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
12:14 |
|
79 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
12:14 |
|
80 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:14 |
|
81 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:14 |
|
82 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:14 |
|
83 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:48 |
|
84 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
13:09 |
|
85 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:40 |
|
86 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
13:40 |
|
87 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
13:40 |
|
88 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:08 |
|
89 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
14:08 |
|
90 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:12 |
|
91 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:12 |
|
92 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
15:12 |
|
93 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:12 |
|
94 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:12 |
|
95 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
15:12 |
|
96 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
15:12 |
|
97 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
15:12 |
|
98 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:12 |
|
99 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:12 |
|
100 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:12 |
|
101 |
BLEIER Baptiste |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
15:12 |
|
102 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO |
15:12 |
|
103 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
15:12 |
|
104 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
15:12 |
|
105 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
15:33 |
|
106 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:10 |
|
107 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
16:32 |
|
108 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
17:58 |
|
109 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
18:02 |
|
110 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:42 |
|
111 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:42 |
|
112 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
20:08 |
|
113 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO |
20:08 |
|
114 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:08 |
|
115 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
20:38 |
|
116 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:38 |
|
117 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
118 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
119 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
120 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
121 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
21:08 |
|
122 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
21:08 |
|
123 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:08 |
|
124 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:08 |
|
125 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
21:08 |
|
126 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:08 |
|
127 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
21:08 |
|
128 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:08 |
|
129 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:08 |
|
130 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
21:08 |
|
131 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
COFIDIS |
21:08 |
|
132 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
21:17 |
|
133 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:37 |
|
134 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
22:37 |
|
135 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:06 |
|
DNF |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:13:16 |
|
2 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:19 |
|
3 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:21 |
|
4 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:39 |
|
5 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:57 |
|
6 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:58 |
|
7 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:58 |
|
8 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:58 |
|
9 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:58 |
|
10 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:58 |
|
11 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:11 |
|
12 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:28 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:28 |
|
14 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:28 |
|
15 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:00 |
|
16 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:18 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:18 |
|
18 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
02:18 |
|
19 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:29 |
|
20 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:39 |
|
21 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
02:39 |
|
22 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:53 |
|
23 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:06 |
|
24 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
03:06 |
|
25 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:35 |
|
26 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:42 |
|
27 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
03:42 |
|
28 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
03:54 |
|
29 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:08 |
|
30 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
04:08 |
|
31 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:13 |
|
32 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:22 |
|
33 |
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:29 |
|
34 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
04:47 |
|
35 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:52 |
|
36 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:55 |
|
37 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:55 |
|
38 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
04:56 |
|
39 |
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:30 |
|
40 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:56 |
|
41 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:00 |
|
42 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:09 |
|
43 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
06:11 |
|
44 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
06:43 |
|
45 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
07:17 |
|
46 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:37 |
|
47 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
08:48 |
|
48 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:07 |
|
49 |
GIRMAY Biniam |
ERI |
DELKO |
09:27 |
|
50 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
09:33 |
|
51 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:56 |
|
52 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
10:10 |
|
53 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:32 |
|
54 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:33 |
|
55 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:33 |
|
56 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:33 |
|
57 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
10:36 |
|
58 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
10:49 |
|
59 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
10:58 |
|
60 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:17 |
|
61 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:34 |
|
62 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
11:36 |
|
63 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
11:52 |
|
64 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:10 |
|
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
12:24 |
|
66 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:24 |
|
67 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:27 |
|
68 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
12:44 |
|
69 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
12:56 |
|
70 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM DSM |
12:58 |
|
71 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:31 |
|
72 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:47 |
|
73 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
14:02 |
|
74 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
14:20 |
|
75 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:25 |
|
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:26 |
|
77 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
14:50 |
|
78 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:59 |
|
79 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:02 |
|
80 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:20 |
|
81 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:23 |
|
82 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
15:35 |
|
83 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO |
15:52 |
|
84 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
16:09 |
|
85 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
16:11 |
|
86 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
16:17 |
|
87 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
17:05 |
|
88 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
17:11 |
|
89 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:15 |
|
90 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:23 |
|
91 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
18:02 |
|
92 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:52 |
|
93 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
19:15 |
|
94 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
19:15 |
|
95 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:28 |
|
96 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
21:14 |
|
97 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
21:17 |
|
98 |
CHAMPION Thomas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:40 |
|
99 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
21:54 |
|
100 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
22:07 |
|
101 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
22:35 |
|
102 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:44 |
|
103 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
23:53 |
|
104 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
COFIDIS |
24:18 |
|
105 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
24:38 |
|
106 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
24:41 |
|
107 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
24:46 |
|
108 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
24:55 |
|
109 |
RUSSO Clément |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
25:03 |
|
110 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:04 |
|
111 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
25:54 |
|
112 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
26:11 |
|
113 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
26:28 |
|
114 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO |
26:28 |
|
115 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
28:09 |
|
116 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:14 |
|
117 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
28:53 |
|
118 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
29:18 |
|
119 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
29:52 |
|
120 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:50 |
|
121 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:12 |
|
122 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
31:17 |
|
123 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:34 |
|
124 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:40 |
|
125 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:40 |
|
126 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
32:25 |
|
127 |
BLEIER Baptiste |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
32:42 |
|
128 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
33:36 |
|
129 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
33:38 |
|
130 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
33:44 |
|
131 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:33 |
|
132 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:36 |
|
133 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
36:02 |
|
134 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:29 |
|
135 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
37:20 |
|